Replacement spares for HMT FN2 milling

A3632833 SPLINE SHAFT
A3036843 SPLINE SHAFT
A1737041  B1458001 VERTICAL SCREW ROD AN
A957202 MAIN SPINDLE FOR H AND V
A2035003- SHAFT
A1609873- CLAMPING ROD
A0610013 - AXLES
160 CUTTER
125 cutter
A0007003 - SPL TAPER PIN
ADJUSTING SCREW 10 MM-A7610843
40 M M , CUTTER
A36322813 SPLINE SHAFT
A9934013 - SHAFT
A9637893 FN2 CROSS FEED SCREW
A9617003 Rack
A8641833 PINION SHAFT
A9637893,- STOCK
A6129013- CLAMPING ROD
A6121013- CLAMP BUSH
A5649033.- LONG FEED SCREW & NUT
A5649033- LONGITUDINAL FEED SCREW
A4633003 SPLINE SHAFT
B1575923- BEARING BUSH
B1575903- BEARING BUSH
A5627133 SHAFT
B1553813- DISC
B1348823 SPLINE BUSH
B1570803 - RING
B1548873-  BUSH
B0143833 - LOCK NUT
B0452813 - RING NUT
B0108003- STOP NUT
B0548863 - BEARING BRACKET BUSH
B0056863- BEARING BUSH
B0070953- SPACER
B0055843- BEARING HOUSING
B0038013 - GUN METAL BUSH
COUPLING FLANGE B1473823
COUPLING FLANGE, B1676823
Coolent Pump
B0007883 -  BUSH
CONNECTOR B1113003
CLUSTER GEAR, E9065003, Z=50
CONNCTING  PIECE B6537003
CLAMPING ROD A1609873
CLAMPING BOLT-A7614003
CLAMP BUSH SADDLE TABLE H V B2528013
CLAMP BUSH B2066813
CLAMP BUSH A6121013
CAM B9980003
CAM B9263013
C8804003 FLANGE
C1914003 SHAFT
C1548913 AXLE
C1555003- BUSH - FEED BOX
C1448873 PIN
C0431003 Cover Plate
Bracket F1483823
C90 29 82 3 SHAFT
C0009843 - PUMP PLUNGER
BEARING BUSH B1575903
BEVEL GEAR SHAFT - E1449833 - BIN 736
B9584003- HOUSING
BEVEL GEAR, E1066003, Z=28
B9354003- CAM
B9063813- GRADUATED COLLER
B6029003- THREADED BUSH
B9583883- GUADUATED DIAL
B4363003 SPLINED BUSH
B3778833 SPLINED SLEEVE
D4049003- PINION SHAFT Z16
B3567823 TAPER SLEEVE
B3128853- ADJUSTING SCREW
DOWEL PIN FOR VERTICAL HEAD
B2528013- CLAMP BUSH - SADDLE TABLE H V.
DISC B1553813
D9574803 HELICAL GEAR
DIAL SLEEVE B1573893
D9375803 Z21 SPUR GEAR
D9551003 z23  SPUR GEAR
D5073843  45 + 18 teeth - twin gear
D3348823- SPUR GEAR Z16
D3065003 - spur gear z30
D2938013-Z16 SPUR GEAR
D2775003-Z40 SPUR GEAR
D2754013-Z27 SPUR GEAR
D2658833 -Z18 SPUR GEAR
D2377023 Z43 SPUR GEAR
D2576823 Z37  spur gear
D2376833-Z41 SPUR GEAR
D2375873   z46 SPUR GEAR
D2374983-Z40 SPUR GEAR
D2374973-Z32 SPUR GEAR
D2372963 -Z50 SPUR GEAR
D2373003 -Z49 SPUR GEAR - 4 spline
D2364933-Z32 SPUR GEAR
D2282873 z64  SPUR GEAR
D2363963 -Z31 SPUR GEAR
D2356853 Z23 SPUR GEAR
D2274873 Z48 SPUR GEAR
D2273053 Z45 SPUR GEAR
D2271903 - Z54 SPUR GEAR
D2273043 z51 SPUR GEAR
D2273013 Z50 SPUR GEAR
D1959003- Z23 PINION  SHAFT
D1755823- Z17 SPUR GEAR
D2264873 z21 SPUR GEAR
D2253853 Z-24  SPUR GEAR
D1674823 z40  SPUR GEAR
D1573023 Z55 SPUR GEAR
D1575013- SPUR GEAR Z40
D1581833- SPUR GEAR Z64
D1476013 LOCKING GEAR
D1274003 Z49 SPUR GEAR
D1347023 Z16
D1567013- SPUR GEAR Z38
D1072003, Z=52 SPUR GEAR,
D1055003 SPUR GEAR Z25
D0561003 Z-31- SPUR GEAR
D137913 Z40 SPUR GEAR
COVER G8330003
CRANK HANDLE
E0355001 Z16  BEVEL GEAR
E0275843-Z28 BEVEL GEAR
E0275001 z30 BEVEL GEAR
E005600 Z15 BEVEL GEAR
DRAIN PIPE FN2 TABLE
DRIVING DISC H9700023 FN2 FN3
FN2 SCREW ROD PIC
FN2 rectifier
FN2 MILLING BUSH C1555003 -BIN-727
FN2 MOTOR
FN2 LABEL SET
FLEXIBLE PIPE FOR COOLANT
FN2 Cap
FLANGE- G8804003
ferrule
feed motor label
FEED DIAL  B9583943 - FEED BOX- BIN 732.
FEED BOX- D2373003 - Z49
F7454003 Z24 sleeve with key
F15455003 Column Pump
F7014833 PUMP PLUNGER FOR FEEDBOX
F7013013 F7013023 COUPLING PIN WITH BUSH
F5038001 - TABLE GIB
F4442833 SHIFT LEVER
F4854013 shift fork
F2131023 stop dog
F4413823 Shift fork
F3691013 ADJUSTING PLATE - KNEE
F2131003 STOP DOG
EYE BOLT C9448001 - KNEE ASSEMBLY
F503701 - CROSS GIB
Electromagnetic Clutch EK5Dc
EK10EB
EK10eB - Outer
EK10eB - Inner
EK5dc clutch plate drawing
EK5DC inner
EK5DC outer
EK2DC
EK5Dc - pressure plate
EK2DC.
EK5DB
EK2DC,
EK2DC..
EK2DB
EK1
E9158853 Z17 BEVEL GEAR
E1258023 Z17 BEVEL GEAR
E8059001 Worm
E1059003 BEVEL GEAR SHAFT
FN2-001
FN2 VH GEAR Z-35
FN2 vertical head
FN2 VH Bevel Gear 3
FN2 VH Bevel GEar 1
FN2 VERTICAL HEAD SPINDLE
GRADUATED DIAL FN2 B9583873
G6405001- GEAR SHAFT COVER
GIB SCREW M12
G6403863 - feed motor flaange - Gearbox-
LEVER - F7423003
KNEE CLAMP ROD A6632001
K
HOUSING B1067803
JI
IMG_20171221_154932
HOUSING B0971003
H6271833- PROTECTION SHEET
H0032813-SPRING
H428092- INSTRUCTION PLATE
M723262-CYL. SCREW PLUG
M150203- KEY
M068025-EXTERNAL CIRCLIP
M062091- SPACER
M068523- INTERNAL CIRCLIP
LOCKING SCREW- A7610853
M020160- GRUB SCREW
LOCKING GEAR D1476013
M12.- LOCKING SCREW
SHIFT FORK - F4845014
SHEAR PIN A0600933
SLEEVE A6151003 BIN 720
LIMIT SWITCH
SHAFT FOR VERTICAL HEAD
SHAFT A5531001
SHAFT A9932003
SHAFT FOR VERTICAL HEAD -
SHAFT A3636843
SHAFT A2626833
SHAFT A2622823 DISTRIBUTION BOX
SHAFT A0610903 - FEED BOX
SHAFT A2553001
ROLLER C112700
Rack F8111803
RING NUT B4472833
RACK A9616813 BIN 731
PUMP PLUNGER C0009843
PUMP PLUNGER  A0622003
PUMP BODY, 7054 003 'A'
PUMP BODY C5465003
PRESSURE PLATE - EK5DC
PLUNGER C0118863
PINION SHAFT, D01566811
Pin A0706013
PARKING ATTACHMENT
OVER ARM BRACKET
Oil Seal FN2
milling cutter
machine
MACHINE LAMP - 3 ARM
MACHINE LAMP - 2 ARM
M761010- OIL SIGHT GLASS
M1821533 HAND WHEEL
M770703- O RING
M772717  - V RING
SPUR GEAR D2246803 Z16 BIN 672
SPUR GEAR D2083833 Z46 BIN 551
SPUR GEAR D2073013 Z48 BIN 724
SPUR GEAR D1372013 Z54 BIN 702
SPUR GEAR D1273013 Z44 BIN 705
SPUR GEAR D1057803 Z25
SPUR GEAR D0570813 Z49 BIN 694
Spring Washer H641003
SPRING - H303000
SPLINED BUSH B4363003 FN2 BIN 667
SPLINED SHAFT - FEED BOX
SPLINE SHAFT A3626823 BIN 710
SPLINE SHAFT A3625033
SPLINE SHAFT A3625031
SPLINE SHAFT A3022003
Wiper strip
Z=24
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR SET E0581053
vice
TIE ROD - A7640803
Telescope Brush, TSN 6 & 16
VERTICAL SPINDLE, ISO 40
TAPER PIN
Stop Dog F2113873
swivel vice
TABLE END BRACKET, F6493003
SPUR GEAR, Z=16
SPUR GEAR FN2 D0570833 Z57
SPUR GEAR, D265882A3, Z=27
SPUR GEAR FN2 D1073013 Z58
SPUR GEAR FEEDBOX Z18 D1247003
SPUR GEAR D2374023 - Z51 - BIN 669
SPUR GEAR D3377023 Z40 MAIN DRIVE BIN 67
SPUR GEAR D2373923 Z28 BIN 717
SPUR GEAR D2392823 Z62 BIN 720
A8641833 PINION SHAFT