Replacement spares for HMT FN2 milling

A3632833 SPLINE SHAFT

A3036843 SPLINE SHAFT

A1737041  B1458001 VERTICAL SCREW ROD AN

A957202 MAIN SPINDLE FOR H AND V

A2035003- SHAFT

A1609873- CLAMPING ROD

A0610013 - AXLES

160 CUTTER

125 cutter

A0007003 - SPL TAPER PIN

ADJUSTING SCREW 10 MM-A7610843

40 M M , CUTTER

A36322813 SPLINE SHAFT

A9934013 - SHAFT

A9637893 FN2 CROSS FEED SCREW

A9617003 Rack

A8641833 PINION SHAFT

A9637893,- STOCK

A6129013- CLAMPING ROD

A6121013- CLAMP BUSH

A5649033.- LONG FEED SCREW & NUT

A5649033- LONGITUDINAL FEED SCREW

A4633003 SPLINE SHAFT

B1575923- BEARING BUSH

B1575903- BEARING BUSH

A5627133 SHAFT

B1553813- DISC

B1348823 SPLINE BUSH

B1570803 - RING

B1548873-  BUSH

B0143833 - LOCK NUT

B0452813 - RING NUT

B0108003- STOP NUT

B0548863 - BEARING BRACKET BUSH

B0056863- BEARING BUSH

B0070953- SPACER

B0055843- BEARING HOUSING

B0038013 - GUN METAL BUSH

COUPLING FLANGE B1473823

COUPLING FLANGE, B1676823

Coolent Pump

B0007883 -  BUSH

CONNECTOR B1113003

CLUSTER GEAR, E9065003, Z=50

CONNCTING  PIECE B6537003

CLAMPING ROD A1609873

CLAMPING BOLT-A7614003

CLAMP BUSH SADDLE TABLE H V B2528013

CLAMP BUSH B2066813

CLAMP BUSH A6121013

CAM B9980003

CAM B9263013

C8804003 FLANGE

C1914003 SHAFT

C1548913 AXLE

C1555003- BUSH - FEED BOX

C1448873 PIN

C0431003 Cover Plate

Bracket F1483823

C90 29 82 3 SHAFT

C0009843 - PUMP PLUNGER

BEARING BUSH B1575903

BEVEL GEAR SHAFT - E1449833 - BIN 736

B9584003- HOUSING

BEVEL GEAR, E1066003, Z=28

B9354003- CAM

B9063813- GRADUATED COLLER

B6029003- THREADED BUSH

B9583883- GUADUATED DIAL

B4363003 SPLINED BUSH

B3778833 SPLINED SLEEVE

D4049003- PINION SHAFT Z16

B3567823 TAPER SLEEVE

B3128853- ADJUSTING SCREW

DOWEL PIN FOR VERTICAL HEAD

B2528013- CLAMP BUSH - SADDLE TABLE H V.

DISC B1553813

D9574803 HELICAL GEAR

DIAL SLEEVE B1573893

D9375803 Z21 SPUR GEAR

D9551003 z23  SPUR GEAR

D5073843  45 + 18 teeth - twin gear

D3348823- SPUR GEAR Z16

D3065003 - spur gear z30

D2938013-Z16 SPUR GEAR

D2775003-Z40 SPUR GEAR

D2754013-Z27 SPUR GEAR

D2658833 -Z18 SPUR GEAR

D2377023 Z43 SPUR GEAR

D2576823 Z37  spur gear

D2376833-Z41 SPUR GEAR

D2375873   z46 SPUR GEAR

D2374983-Z40 SPUR GEAR

D2374973-Z32 SPUR GEAR

D2372963 -Z50 SPUR GEAR

D2373003 -Z49 SPUR GEAR - 4 spline

D2364933-Z32 SPUR GEAR

D2282873 z64  SPUR GEAR

D2363963 -Z31 SPUR GEAR

D2356853 Z23 SPUR GEAR

D2274873 Z48 SPUR GEAR

D2273053 Z45 SPUR GEAR

D2271903 - Z54 SPUR GEAR

D2273043 z51 SPUR GEAR

D2273013 Z50 SPUR GEAR

D1959003- Z23 PINION  SHAFT

D1755823- Z17 SPUR GEAR

D2264873 z21 SPUR GEAR

D2253853 Z-24  SPUR GEAR

D1674823 z40  SPUR GEAR

D1573023 Z55 SPUR GEAR

D1575013- SPUR GEAR Z40

D1581833- SPUR GEAR Z64

D1476013 LOCKING GEAR

D1274003 Z49 SPUR GEAR

D1347023 Z16

D1567013- SPUR GEAR Z38

D1072003, Z=52 SPUR GEAR,

D1055003 SPUR GEAR Z25

D0561003 Z-31- SPUR GEAR

D137913 Z40 SPUR GEAR

COVER G8330003

CRANK HANDLE

E0355001 Z16  BEVEL GEAR

E0275843-Z28 BEVEL GEAR

E0275001 z30 BEVEL GEAR

E005600 Z15 BEVEL GEAR

DRAIN PIPE FN2 TABLE

DRIVING DISC H9700023 FN2 FN3

FN2 SCREW ROD PIC

FN2 rectifier

FN2 MILLING BUSH C1555003 -BIN-727

FN2 MOTOR

FN2 LABEL SET

FLEXIBLE PIPE FOR COOLANT

FN2 Cap

FLANGE- G8804003

ferrule

feed motor label

FEED DIAL  B9583943 - FEED BOX- BIN 732.

FEED BOX- D2373003 - Z49

F7454003 Z24 sleeve with key

F15455003 Column Pump

F7014833 PUMP PLUNGER FOR FEEDBOX

F7013013 F7013023 COUPLING PIN WITH BUSH

F5038001 - TABLE GIB

F4442833 SHIFT LEVER

F4854013 shift fork

F2131023 stop dog

F4413823 Shift fork

F3691013 ADJUSTING PLATE - KNEE

F2131003 STOP DOG

EYE BOLT C9448001 - KNEE ASSEMBLY

F503701 - CROSS GIB

Electromagnetic Clutch EK5Dc

EK10EB

EK10eB - Outer

EK10eB - Inner

EK5dc clutch plate drawing

EK5DC inner

EK5DC outer

EK2DC

EK5Dc - pressure plate

EK2DC.

EK5DB

EK2DC,

EK2DC..

EK2DB

EK1

E9158853 Z17 BEVEL GEAR

E1258023 Z17 BEVEL GEAR

E8059001 Worm

E1059003 BEVEL GEAR SHAFT

FN2-001

FN2 VH GEAR Z-35

FN2 vertical head

FN2 VH Bevel Gear 3

FN2 VH Bevel GEar 1

FN2 VERTICAL HEAD SPINDLE

GRADUATED DIAL FN2 B9583873

G6405001- GEAR SHAFT COVER

GIB SCREW M12

G6403863 - feed motor flaange - Gearbox-

LEVER - F7423003

KNEE CLAMP ROD A6632001

K

HOUSING B1067803

JI

IMG_20171221_154932

HOUSING B0971003

H6271833- PROTECTION SHEET

H0032813-SPRING

H428092- INSTRUCTION PLATE

M723262-CYL. SCREW PLUG

M150203- KEY

M068025-EXTERNAL CIRCLIP

M062091- SPACER

M068523- INTERNAL CIRCLIP

LOCKING SCREW- A7610853

M020160- GRUB SCREW

LOCKING GEAR D1476013

M12.- LOCKING SCREW

SHIFT FORK - F4845014

SHEAR PIN A0600933

SLEEVE A6151003 BIN 720

LIMIT SWITCH

SHAFT FOR VERTICAL HEAD

SHAFT A5531001

SHAFT A9932003

SHAFT FOR VERTICAL HEAD -

SHAFT A3636843

SHAFT A2626833

SHAFT A2622823 DISTRIBUTION BOX

SHAFT A0610903 - FEED BOX

SHAFT A2553001

ROLLER C112700

Rack F8111803

RING NUT B4472833

RACK A9616813 BIN 731

PUMP PLUNGER C0009843

PUMP PLUNGER  A0622003

PUMP BODY, 7054 003 'A'

PUMP BODY C5465003

PRESSURE PLATE - EK5DC

PLUNGER C0118863

PINION SHAFT, D01566811

Pin A0706013

PARKING ATTACHMENT

OVER ARM BRACKET

Oil Seal FN2

milling cutter

machine

MACHINE LAMP - 3 ARM

MACHINE LAMP - 2 ARM

M761010- OIL SIGHT GLASS

M1821533 HAND WHEEL

M770703- O RING

M772717  - V RING

SPUR GEAR D2246803 Z16 BIN 672

SPUR GEAR D2083833 Z46 BIN 551

SPUR GEAR D2073013 Z48 BIN 724

SPUR GEAR D1372013 Z54 BIN 702

SPUR GEAR D1273013 Z44 BIN 705

SPUR GEAR D1057803 Z25

SPUR GEAR D0570813 Z49 BIN 694

Spring Washer H641003

SPRING - H303000

SPLINED BUSH B4363003 FN2 BIN 667

SPLINED SHAFT - FEED BOX

SPLINE SHAFT A3626823 BIN 710

SPLINE SHAFT A3625033

SPLINE SHAFT A3625031

SPLINE SHAFT A3022003

Wiper strip

Z=24

SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR SET E0581053

vice

TIE ROD - A7640803

Telescope Brush, TSN 6 & 16

VERTICAL SPINDLE, ISO 40

TAPER PIN

Stop Dog F2113873

swivel vice

TABLE END BRACKET, F6493003

SPUR GEAR, Z=16

SPUR GEAR FN2 D0570833 Z57

SPUR GEAR, D265882A3, Z=27

SPUR GEAR FN2 D1073013 Z58

SPUR GEAR FEEDBOX Z18 D1247003

SPUR GEAR D2374023 - Z51 - BIN 669

SPUR GEAR D3377023 Z40 MAIN DRIVE BIN 67

SPUR GEAR D2373923 Z28 BIN 717

SPUR GEAR D2392823 Z62 BIN 720

A8641833 PINION SHAFT

Machine Tool Accessories: STRIBECK |Revolving Centres | Rotating Centres | Dead Centres | Carbide Tipped Dead Centres | Collets | Collet Adaptors | Collet Chuck | Keyless Drill Chuck | Long Milling Arbors | Stub Arbours | Milling Arbours | Pipe Centre | Tube Centre | Gear Hobbing Revolving Centre | Gear Grinding Revolving Centre

 

Spare Parts:  Lathe Machine Spare Parts | Milling Machine Spare Parts | Drilling Machine Spare Parts | Grinding Machine Spare Parts | Spares for HMT machines

© Machine Elements                                                                                                                                                                                                              www.MachineElements.in